Find your library using the link below. Select your library from the A - Z list or browse via the sub-region tabs.
Agribusiness and Supply Chain | joanne.clark@tafensw.edu.au | ||
Transport and Manufacturing | shirleyann.summersmorrow@tafensw.edu.au | ||
Construction and Energy | linda.fryer@tafensw.edu.au | ||
Media, Art, Design and Entertainment | linda.fryer@tafensw.edu.au | ||
Hospitality, Tourism and Personal Services | shirleyann.summersmorrow@tafensw.edu.au | ||
Digital and Business | joanne.clark@tafensw.edu.au | ||
Foundation, Skills and Languages | linda.fryer@tafensw.edu.au | ||
Health, Wellbeing and Care | joanne.clark@tafensw.edu.au | ||
Higher Education | shirleyann.summersmorrow@tafensw.edu.au |
SEN Group | Copyright Contact | Contact Details |
---|---|---|
Agribusiness |
Jodie Strauss | jodie.strauss@tafensw.edu.au |
Foundation, Skills and Languages |
Donna Green | donna.green10@tafensw.edu.au |
Media, Art, Design and Entertainment |
Linda Fryer | linda.fryer@tafensw.edu.au |
Health, Wellbeing and Care |
ShirleyAnn Summers | shirleyann.summersmorrow@tafensw.edu.au |
Construction and Energy |
ShirleyAnn Summers | shirleyann.summersmorrow@tafensw.edu.au |
Supply Chain & eCommerce |
Donna Green | donna.green10@tafensw.edu.au |
Digital and Business |
Beatriz Aroche | beatriz.aroche@tafensw.edu.au |
Hospitality, Tourism and Personal Services |
Andrew Blundell | andrew.blundell2@tafensw.edu.au |
Product Quality Group |
Susan Mansley | susan.mansley@tafensw.edu.au |
Senior Manager Library Services - Beatriz Aroche
Manager Library Services:
ShirleyAnn Summers (North and Library Resource Services)
Linda Fryer (West and Western Sydney)
Jo Clark (South and Sydney)
Library Network Leads
Andrew Blundell (North Coast)
Emma Kalaf (Hunter)
Donna Green (West)
Benjamin Carter (Western Sydney Central)
Janette Merlino (Western Sydney South)
Naomi Burns (Western Sydney West)
Noelene Williams (South)
Danielle Ambriano (Sydney - South East)
Palvinder Aujla (Sydney - Central)
Susan Mansley (Sydney - North)